ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16164096
*
nr 1616 4096
Dan Nygårds
(f. 1943), Sverige
Dan Nygårds (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, mixed media. Sheet: 27x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x47 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, blandteknik. Bladets mått: 27x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x47 cm
Dan Nygårds, Swedish painter born 1943.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday April 29 2024
at 18:24:50
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik dan nygårds svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:57
-
9094 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, oriental, 48x30 cm, outer dimensions includ..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:22
-
9099 Bildrulle
Akvarell/Tusch, blomstermotiv med fjärilar, 74x158..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:07
*
Dan Nygårds
Dan Nygårds, Swedish painter born 1943.
nr 1616 4096
Dan Nygårds
(f. 1943), Sverige
Dan Nygårds (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, mixed media. Sheet: 27x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x47 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, blandteknik. Bladets mått: 27x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x47 cm
Dan Nygårds, Swedish painter born 1943.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday April 29 2024 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik dan nygårds svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29 -
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:31 -
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:57 -
9094 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, oriental, 48x30 cm, outer dimensions includ..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:22 -
9099 Bildrulle
Akvarell/Tusch, blomstermotiv med fjärilar, 74x158..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:07